Golden Jubilee Committee

I  CORE COMMITTEE

 

A.  1. Fr. Dr. Athnas Lakra, S.J.           
      2. Fr. Ajay Kerketta, S.J.                                                    
      3. Sr. Maria Kirti, A.C.                                 
      4. Fr. Sanjay Kujur, S.J.
      5. Fr.  Kuldeep Kujur S.J.

 

B.   1.  Mrs. Chandra Bhargava                 
         2.  Mr.   H.N. Shukla
         3.  Mr.   C. A. Jose
         4.  Mr.   Mahendra Kothari                           
         5.  Mrs. Beena Prakash                           
         6.  Miss Veena Bhambal
         7.  Mrs. Philomena D’cruz
         8.  Mrs. Prabha Mathew                      
         9.  Mr.   Anil Chugh
       10.  Mr.  Sunil Gulati

 

II    WELCOME COMMITTEE

 
  • Mrs.  Reena Mazumdar    
  • Mrs. Hemlata Deshmukh
  • Mrs. Mini Anil Kumar 
  • Mr.   Sanjay Mishra
  • Mrs. Pragati Telang
  • Mrs. Anita Solanki
  • Mrs. Anita Nehru
  • Mrs. Sushma Saxena
  • Mrs. Manjari Tiwari
  • Mrs. Reetu Kak
 

III  MASTER OF CEREMONIES COMMITTEE

 
(English)
 
  • Mrs. Chandra Bhargava   
  • Mrs. Kiran Mehra         
  • Mrs. Babita Bhakta                                                  
  • Mrs. Sonali Shrivastava 
  • Mrs. Medha Dikey
  • Mrs. Reena Mazumdar
 
(Hindi)
 
  •  Mrs. Sushma Saxena
  • Mrs. Ratna Ranwalkar
  • Mrs. Bhoomika Maheshwari   
  • Mrs. Megha  Padnavis
 

IV   FINANCE COMMITTEE

 
  •  Fr.   Sanjay Kujur, S.J.
  •  Mrs. Kiran Shukla
  •  Mr.   Mahendra Kothari
  •  Mrs. Beena Prakash
  •  Mrs  Mamta Tengshey
  •  Mrs. Ann Mary D’Souza
 

V    PRAYER COMMITTEE

 
  •      Mrs. Mary Rosario
  •      Mr.  Gerry Gabriel
  •      Sr.    Cresensia Kujur, H.C.
  •      Sr.    M. Rufina,  A.C.
  •      Mrs. Veena Bhambal
  •      Mrs. Mona Lal
  •      Mrs. Shabana Obaid Ansari
 

VI    AWARDS AND SOUVENIOR

 
  • Miss Veena Bhambal
  • Mrs.  Lathika Lakshmanan
  • Mrs. Sanghmitra Sen
  • Mrs. Sabista Khan
  • Mrs. Priya Nair
  • Miss Unaiza Ansari
  • Miss Sheena Aniyan
  • Mrs. Jotishwary Sisodia
  • Mrs. Jane Bhushan
  • Mrs. Sharbani Das
  • Mrs. Madhu Ratra
 

VII   COMPUTER AND WEBSITE

 
  •  Mr. Mahendra Kothari
  • Mrs. Sonali Shrivastava
  • Mr.  Ganesh Xalxo
  • Mrs. Sukti Kekre
  • Mrs. Ann Mary D’Souza
  • Mrs. Basanti Kujur
  • Mrs. Reeba Thomas
  • Mrs. Lovina Luke
 

VIII  STAGE MANAGEMENT

 
  • Mr. Johnsy Koshy
  • Mr. Mr. Kulranjan Toppo
  • Mr. Anil Goswami 
 

IX    EDITORIAL BOARD

 
  • Mrs. Medha Dikey
  • Mrs. Deepti Swarup
  • Mrs. Rinu Varghese
  • Mrs. Jyotishwary Sisodia
  • Mrs. Nita Paul
  • Mrs. Sangeeta Dominic
  • Mrs. Ratna Panwalkar
  • Miss Unaiza ansari
  • Mrs. Sharbani Das
 

  X   MEDIA – PRESS

 
  • Mrs. Sadhana Agrawal 
  • Mr.   Arun Trivedi
  • Mrs. Rubina Afroz
  • Mr.   Harish Aswani
 
XI   DECORATION
 
  • Mrs. Aarti Sharma 
  • Mrs. Sohlat Anwar
  • Mrs. Anjali Shrivastava
  • Mrs. Nirupama K. Naik
  • Mrs. Rekha Kanade
  • Mrs. Rubina Ali
  • Mrs. Megha Padnavis
 

XII   SPORTS

 
  • Mr.   Johnsy Koshy
  • Mr.   Sanjay Mishra
  • Mr.   Vikas Saxena
  • Mr.   Imran Khan
  • Mr.   Altaf Khan
  • Mrs. Sonia Yadav
  • Mrs. Pooja Bijlani
  • Mrs. Sarita Chacko
 

XIII  CULTURAL

 
  • Mrs. Sushma Saxena
  • Mrs. Sarita Chacko
  • Mrs. Babita Bhakta
  • Mrs. Bhumika Maheshwari
  • Mrs. Pooja Bijlani
  • Mrs. Smitha Menon
  • Mrs. Komal Sharma
  • Mrs. Shakuntala Singh
  • Mrs. Megha Padnavis
  • Mr.   Gerry Gabriel
  • Mrs. Sarah Morgan
  • Dr.Mrs. Manjari Tiwari
  • Mrs. Rita Gupta
  • Mrs. Lovina Luke
  • Mrs. Nirupama Naik
  • Mrs. Sonia Yadav
  • Mrs. Mini Anil Abraham
  • Mrs. Mona Lal
  • Mrs. Christeena Masih
  • Mrs. Neetu Dongre
  • Mr.   Amit Sharma
  • Mrs. Mini Anil Kumar
 

XIV  REFRESHMENT

 
  • Fr.  Godfried Ekka S. J.
  • Mrs.  Usha M. Pillai
  • Mrs.  Bharti Shukla
  • Mrs.  Bushra Khan
  • Mrs.  Lata Prakash
  • Mrs.  Archana Dubey
  • Mrs.  Amber Abid
  • Mrs.  Neetu Dongre
  • Mrs.  Anjulata Sharma
 
XV  DISCIPLINE COMMITTEE
 
  • Mr.   Johnsy Koshy
  • Mrs. Anjali Shrivastava
  • Mrs. Manisha Roy Chowdary
  • Mr.   Sanjay Mishra
  • Mrs. Sonia Yadav
  • Mrs. Rinu Varghese
  • Mrs. Rakhee Kaushik
  • Mrs. Reetu Kak
  • Mrs. Surekha Dubey
  • Mrs. Rajeshwari Bajpai
  • Mrs. Vinaya Hedao
  • Mrs.  Mary Jaison
  • Mr.  C.A. Jose
 
XVI  FIRST AID COMMITTEE
 
  • Mrs. Shabista Khan
  • Mrs. Philomina D’Cruz
  • Mrs. Sumangala Thassu
  • Miss Alka Kujur
 

XI   DECORATION

 
  • Mrs. Aarti Sharma  - Coordinator
  • Mrs. Sohlat Anwar - Asst. Coordinator
  • Mrs. Anjali Shrivastava
  • Mrs. Nirupama K. Naik
  • Mrs. Rekha Kanade
  • Mrs. Rubina Ali
  • Mrs. Megha Padnavis