News & Events
 
READMISSION - CLASS XI [2018-19] LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS
READMISSION - CLASS XI [2018-19]
* NOTE: The selected candidates will pay Processing Fee -   Rs.3000/- only on 12th or 13th  June 2018
List of selected students
S.NO. NAME OF STUDENT SUBJECT
STREAM OPTIONAL
1 SUYASH DWIVEDI COMMERCE COMPUTER
2 HARSH SAXENA COMMERCE COMPUTER
3 TARUN SAHU COMMERCE COMPUTER
4 SIDDHANT SINGH COMMERCE MATHS
5 ANSHRAJ SINGH JAGGI COMMERCE MATHS
6 SHANTANU BHATNAGAR COMMERCE MATHS
7 VEDANT KAK COMMERCE MATHS
8 AASHAY SARAF COMMERCE MATHS
9 PRIYAM KATARIA COMMERCE MATHS
10 MRADUL KUMAR AGRAWAL COMMERCE MATHS
11 ROHIT SHENDURNIKAR COMMERCE MATHS
12 YASHRAJ SINGH RAGHUWANSHI COMMERCE PE
13 MIRZA MUSTAFA SADEEM BEG COMMERCE PE
14 PRATEEK SURYAVANSHI COMMERCE PE
15 ABHISHEK GUPTA COMMERCE PE
16 MANAV DAMBHALE COMMERCE PE
17 SATVIK SONI COMMERCE PE
18 AKSHAY SHARMA COMMERCE PE
19 ISHAN VERMA COMMERCE PE
20 PUSHPIT MATHUR COMMERCE PE
21 SWATI SINGH CHAWDA COMMERCE PE
22 ANUJ BADAL PCB HINDI
23 GAURAV N. CHOUDHARY PCB PE
24 SINJU STEPHEN PCB PE
25 ALI JAVED PCB PE
26 YASHOVARDHAN SINGH PCB PE
27 ADWAIT AGRAWAL PCB PE
28 ANUJ MALIK PCB PE
29 YAHYA ALI KHAN PCB PE
30 SYED OMAR HUSAIN PCB PE
31 ABDULLAH NAZIM KHAN PCB PE
32 AYMAN ASADEL IQBAL PCB PE
33 ABHINAV SAHNI PCB PE
34 STEPHEN SUNNY MATHEW PCB PE
35 ADARSH CHAHANDE PCB PE
36 CHIRAG LADHANI PCB PE
37 KANHA P. GURU PCB PE
38 PRIYANSH SHARMA PCM COMPUTER
39 NIKHIL KUMAR DAS PCM COMPUTER
40 ADVITIYA SINGH PCM COMPUTER
41 YASH DESHMUKH PCM COMPUTER
42 VARUN PATRIKAR PCM COMPUTER
43 ASTIK VISHNOI PCM COMPUTER
44 AADITYA CHOUBEY PCM COMPUTER
45 ARYAN WADHWANI PCM COMPUTER
46 VEDANT SHESHKAR PCM COMPUTER
47 TANMAY SINHA PCM COMPUTER
48 SIDDHARTH SONKUSRE PCM COMPUTER
49 SUMEDH TAYADE PCM COMPUTER
50 PARIVESH BAJPAI PCM COMPUTER
51 AMAN RANA PCM COMPUTER
52 MOHAMMAD AZAAN PCM COMPUTER
53 AKSHAT LOKHANDE PCM COMPUTER
54 PRIYAN SINGH PCM COMPUTER
55 KABIR KALRA PCM COMPUTER
56 NIKHIL PATEL PCM COMPUTER
57 VINAYAK KHANDERIA PCM COMPUTER
58 ROHAN SHRIVASTAVA PCM COMPUTER
59 SAMARTH SHRIVASTAVA PCM COMPUTER
60 TEJAS GHONGE PCM COMPUTER
61 AAYUSH DABRAL PCM COMPUTER
62 KARTIKEYA RAO PCM COMPUTER
63 SEYAN LESLEE MICHAEL PCM COMPUTER
64 SAHIL SOBHANI PCM COMPUTER
65 DHRUVRAJ SINGH PCM COMPUTER
66 SAMEER KHAN PCM COMPUTER
67 ATHARV ASHWIN APTE PCM ECONOMICS
68 PRANAV ADITYA SINGH PCM HINDI
69 HARSH THAKUR PCM HINDI
70 AAKARSH SINGH PCM PE
71 VISHARAD SATANKAR PCM PE
72 DEVRISHI SAHA PCM PE
73 HAMMAD AHMED SIDDIQUI PCM PE
74 ASTITV MISHRA PCM PE
75 AYUSH SURYWANSHI PCM PE
76 ARPAN SHARMA PCM PE
77 SHIVANG GUPTA PCM PE
78 GEET RAJDEV PCM PE
79 ABEER MISHRA PCM PE
80 AKHIL SAHU PCM PE
81 SHOBHIT SATISH D. PCM PE
82 ROHAN KHARE PCM PE
83 WINSTON VARGHESE THOMAS PCM PE
84 SATWIK MUKHERJEE PCM PE
85 ANMOL GUMDELWAR PCM PE
86 HARDIK ACHARYA PCM PE
87 ARISH KHAN PCM PE
88 KUSHAGRA DUBEY PCM PE
89 HARSH SHARMA PCM PE
90 ADEEB RAZA PCM PE
91 JOEL K BIJU PCM PE
92 AARADHYA AGARWAL PCM PE
93 BENS B. SAMUEL PCM PE
94 MUSTAFA KHAN PCM PE
95 ANVESH MANDLIK PCM PE
96 VEDANT AGRAWAL PCM PE
97 VAIDIK DUBEY PCM PE
98 AKSHAT TRIPATHI PCM PE
99 ASCHIN DHAKAD PCM PE
100 TANISHQ GIRI GOSWAMI PCM PE
101 AMAN GEORGE BOSE PCM PE
102 DHRUV BAKSHI PCM PE
103 RISHI SANORIYA PCM PE
104 SUKHMANPREET SINGH SAINI PCM PE
105 AVIKANT PATHAK PCM PE
106 ROHAN MANDLOI PCM PE
107 VISHESHADITYA NAYAK PCM PE
108 DEVANSH RAGHUWANSHI PCM PE
109 SUYASH BONDRIYA PCM PE
110 VINAMRA CHOUDHARY PCM PE
111 JOY GIPSON PCM PE
112 ANANYA DUBEY PCM PE
113 AYUSH KHANDELWAL PCM PE
114 CHIRAG GHODKE PCM PE
115 AKSHAT MISHRA PCM PE
116 HARSH SHRIVASTAVA PCM PE
117 PRIYANSHU PATEL PCM PE
118 OM BHARGAVA PCM PE
119 SHYAMJI MISHRA PCM PE
* NOTE: The selected candidates will pay Processing Fee -   Rs.3000/- only on 12th or 13th  June 2018
Date:12/06/2018
PRINCIPAL

Posted on: 12/06/2018